Fiber Optic : Product overview

Nine Distribution Co., Ltd. (9D) is the official Importer & Distributor of CommScope.

Now, CommScope split into two models, “Netconnect” and “Systimax

– Systimax : Worldwide products, well-know in global. It’s the product solution for Data Center room, suitable for large scale project that need high-level stably and security, or project for international company

– NetConnect : also known as “AMP”: Worldwide products too. Can use in Mid-End to higher scale

Filter-Pigtail

- Brand

- Fiber Type

- Interface, Connector A

- Interface, Connector B

- Cord Length

2105068-2

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, white, 2 m

Tag : Netconnect, OM4, LC,LC, 2 m

2105069-2

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, SC to SC, 900 µm LSZH, OM4, 2 m, white

Tag : Netconnect, OM4, SC,SC, 2 m

2105003-2

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM3, LC/LC , 900 µm LSZH, 2 m, white

Tag : Netconnect, OM3, LC,LC, 2 m

2105007-2

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, 900 µm LSZH, OM3, 2 m, white, white

Tag : Netconnect, OM3, SC,SC, 2 m

2105004-2

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OS2, LC/LC , 900 µm LSZH, 2 m

Tag : Netconnect, OS2, LC,LC, 2 m

2105008-2

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, 900 µm LSZH, OS2, 2 m, white

Tag : Netconnect, OS2, SC,SC, 2 m

FBXSCUC11-MXF003

LazrSPEED® 550 SC to Unconnectorized, Fiber Pigtail, 0.9 mm Riser - SBJ

Tag : CommScope, OM4, SC,Unterminated, 3 m

FBXLCUC11-MXF003

LazrSPEED® 550 LC to Unconnectorized, Fiber Pigtail, 0.9 mm Riser - SBJ

Tag : CommScope, OM4, LC,Unterminated, 3 m

FBWSCUC11-JXF003

TeraSPEED® SC to Unconnectorized, Fiber Pigtail, 0.9 mm Riser - SBJ

Tag : CommScope, OS2, SC,Unterminated, 3 m

FBWLCUC11-JXF003

TeraSPEED® LC to Unconnectorized, Fiber Pigtail, 0.9 mm Riser - SBJ

Tag : CommScope, OS2, LC,Unterminated, 3 m

Buy now
English
error: Content is protected !!